UEFA Euro 2016 France

Calendar

Online, ICS & RSS

Download ICS Download RSS

Official UEFA Euro Site

Euro 2016 on Twitter

Welcome!

Here you'll find a comprehensive .ics calendar for all fixtures in the UEFA Euro 2016 championship in France.

All dates/times in the schedule shown are local to the stadiums for each match, but the calendar and feed files are set in UTC, so will sync to your own timezone!

Please let me know if you have any comments or suggestions.

Group Matches (Friday, 10 June - Wednesday, 22 June)

Friday, 10 June

France
vs
Romania
Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Saturday, 11 June

Albania
vs
Switzerland
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Agglo
Wales
vs
Slovakia
Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
England
vs
Russia
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille

Sunday, 12 June

Turkey
vs
Croatia
Parc des Princes, Paris
Poland
vs
Northern Ireland
Stade de Nice, Nice
Germany
vs
Ukraine
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole

Monday, 13 June

Spain
vs
Czech Republic
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Ireland
vs
Sweden
Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Belgium
vs
Italy
Stade de Lyon, Lyon

Tuesday, 14 June

Austria
vs
Hungary
Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Portugal
vs
Iceland
Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Éttiene

Wednesday, 15 June

Russia
vs
Slovakia
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole
Romania
vs
Switzerland
Parc des Princes, Paris
France
vs
Albania
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille

Thursday, 16 June

England
vs
Wales
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Agglo
Ukraine
vs
Northern Ireland
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
Germany
vs
Poland
Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Friday, 17 June

Italy
vs
Sweden
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Czech Republic
vs
Croatia
Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Éttiene
Spain
vs
Turkey
Stade de Nice, Nice

Saturday, 18 June

Belgium
vs
Ireland
Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Iceland
vs
Hungary
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Portugal
vs
Austria
Parc des Princes, Paris

Sunday, 19 June

Romania
vs
Albania
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
Switzerland
vs
France
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole

Monday, 20 June

Russia
vs
Wales
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Slovakia
vs
England
Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Éttiene

Tuesday, 21 June

Ukraine
vs
Poland
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Northern Ireland
vs
Germany
Parc des Princes, Paris
Czech Republic
vs
Turkey
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Agglo
Croatia
vs
Spain
Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux

Wednesday, 22 June

Iceland
vs
Austria
Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Hungary
vs
Portugal
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
Italy
vs
Ireland
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole
Sweden
vs
Belgium
Stade de Nice, Nice

Round Of 16 (Saturday, 25 June - Monday, 27 June)

Saturday, 25 June

Switzerland
vs
Poland
Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Éttiene
Wales
vs
Northern Ireland
Parc des Princes, Paris
Croatia
vs
Portugal
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Agglo

Sunday, 26 June

France
vs
Ireland
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
Germany
vs
Slovakia
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole
Hungary
vs
Belgium
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse

Monday, 27 June

Italy
vs
Spain
Stade de France, Saint-Denis
England
vs
Iceland
Stade de Nice, Nice

Quarter Finals

Thursday, 30 June

Poland
vs
Portugal
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille

Friday, 1 July

Wales
vs
Belgium
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille Métropole

Saturday, 2 July

Germany
vs
Italy
Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux

Sunday, 3 July

France
vs
Iceland
Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Semi Finals

Wednesday, 6 July

Portugal
vs
Wales
Stade de Lyon, Lyon

Thursday, 7 July

Germany
vs
France
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille

Final

Sunday, 10 July

Portugal
vs
France
Stade de France, Saint-Denis